Venue: Council Chamber - City Hall, Bradford
Contact: Adrian Tumber
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Ishtiaq Ahmed | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sameena Akhtar | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Zafar Ali | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mohammed Amran | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Nazam Azam | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Cath Bacon | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Gerry Barker | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ralph Berry | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Russell Brown | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Lisa Carmody | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ruqayyah Collector | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Simon Cooke | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Paul Cromie | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Debbie Davies | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Joanne Dodds | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sue Duffy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Richard Dunbar | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Baroness Margaret Eaton | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Michael Ellis | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sinead Engel | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Adrian Farley | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Dominic Fear | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sarah Ferriby | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mike Gibbons | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Green | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Vanda Greenwood | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Alun Griffiths | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Anne Hawkesworth | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Heseltine | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Susan Hinchcliffe | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Abid Hussain | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Arshad Hussain | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Hawarun Hussain | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Imran Hussain | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Khadim Hussain | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Shabir Hussain | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Tariq Hussain | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Naveeda Ikram | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Zafar Iqbal | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Abdul Jabar | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Rizwana Jamil | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Michael Johnson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Alyas Karmani | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Faisal Khan | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Hassan Khan | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Imran Khan | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Shakeela Lal | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Doreen Lee | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Tracey Leeming | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Martin Love | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Andrew Mallinson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Nussrat Mohammed | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Brian Morris | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Adrian Naylor | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Tess Peart | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor John Pennington | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mike Pollard | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Nicola Pollard | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Rebecca Poulsen | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Steve Pullen | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Geoff Reid | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jack Rickard MBE | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Robinson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Alex Ross-Shaw | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Taj Salam | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mohammad Shabbir | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mohammed Shafiq | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Fozia Shaheen | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mark Shaw | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Malcolm Slater | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Val Slater | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Dale Smith | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Lynne Smith | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Martin Smith | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Michael Stelling | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jeanette Sunderland | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Rachel Sunderland | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Michelle Swallow | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Malcolm Sykes | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Angela Tait | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Carol Thirkill | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Andrew Thornton | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Valerie Townend | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Alan Wainwright | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ann Wallace | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Michael Walls | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Warburton | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Kevin Warnes | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jackie Whiteley | Committee Member | Expected |