Parish councils contact information

Addingham Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Jane Markham (Clerk)
Addingham Parish Council
The Old School Rooms
Addingham Library
Addingham
LS29 0NS

Email: clerk@addingham-pc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Tony Brady

48a Main Street
Addingham


LS29 0PL

Mobile: 07786 707038

Committee Member

Dawn Brady

48a Main Street
Addingham


LS29 0PL

Mobile: 07786 707038

Committee Member

Catherine Coates (Ch)

7 Moor Lane
Addingham
Ilkley

LS29 0PS

Phone: 01943 830299

Committee Member

Michael Flesher

Ghyll House Farm
Moorside
Addingham
Ilkley
LS29 9JX

Phone: 01943 830870

Committee Member

Peter Hindle

9 Green Lane
Addingham
Ilkley

LS29 0JH

Phone: 01943 839284

Committee Member

Alan Jerome

Holme House
Low Mill Lane
Addingham
Ilkley
LS29 0QP

Phone: 01943 830267

Committee Member

Adrian Naylor

Far Ghyll Grange Farm
Ghyll Grange Lane
High Brunthwaite
Silsden
BD20 ONJ

Mobile: 07803 503643

Committee Member

Natalie Smith

19 St Michael's Way
Addingham
Ilkley

LS29 0RN

Phone: 01943 830067

Committee Member

Graham Sutcliffe

6 Stockinger Lane
Addingham


LS29 0ND

Phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Simon Tennant

2 Moor Park Crescent
Addingham
Ilkley

LS29 0PX

Mobile: 07811 151694

Committee Member

Wes Wilcox

5 The Green
Addingham
Ilkley

LS29 0QA

Mobile: 07712 701001

Baildon Town Council

Contact

Louanna Winch
Baildon Town Council
Baildon Library
Hallcliffe
Baildon, Shipley
BD17 6ND

Work phone: 01274 593169

Email: enquiries@baildontowncouncil.gov.uk

Committee Member

Joseph Ashton (Ch)

C/O Baildon Town Council




Email: joe.ashton@baildontowncouncil.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07989 692677

Committee Member

Vickly Christensen

Email: vicky.christensen@baildontowncouncil.gov.uk

C/O Baildon Town Council




Mobile: 07411 366017

Committee Member

Alan Clubb

Email: alan.clubb@baildontowncouncil.gov.uk

C/O Baildon Town Council




Mobile: 07306 151154

Committee Member

Gill Dixon

C/O Baildon Town Council




Email: gill.dixon@baildontowncouncil.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07787 555737

Committee Member

Anne-Marie Dooley

C/O Baildon Town Council




Email: annemarie.dooley@baildontowncouncil.gov.uk

Committee Member

Joseph Kean

Email: joseph.kean@baildontowncouncil.gov.uk

C/O Baildon Town Council




Mobile: 07757 100162

Committee Member

Stephen Place

Email: stephen.place@baildontowncouncil.gov.uk

C/O Baildon Town Council




Mobile: 07925 754753

Committee Member

David Reed

Email: dave.reed@baildontowncouncil.gov.uk

C/O Baildon Town Council




Mobile: 07738 858297

Committee Member

Paul Sharkey

Email: paul.sharkey@baildontowncouncil.gov.uk

C/O Baildon Town Council




Mobile: 07738 386993

Committee Member

Maggie Town

Email: maggie.town@baildontowncouncil.gov.uk

C/O Baildon Town Council




Mobile: 07443 580268

Bingley Town Council

Contact

Ruth Batterley (Clerk)
Bingley Town Council
Myrtle Place
Bingley
BD16 2LF

Work phone: 07703 188660

Email: townclerk@bingleytowncouncil.gov.uk

Committee Member

Dale Barton

Email: dale.barton@bingleytowncouncil.gov.uk

C/O Bingley Town Council




Mobile: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

John Brazendale

Email: john.brazendale@bingleytowncouncil.gov.uk

C/O Bingley Town Council




Mobile: 07864 796739

Committee Member

Howard Clough

C/O Bingley Town Council




Email: howard.clough@bingleytowncouncil.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 07939 023377

Committee Member

Ros Dawson

C/O Bingley Town Council




Email: ros.dawson@bingleytowncouncil.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 07720 882512

Committee Member

Rachael Drucquer

Email: rachael.druquer@bingleytowncouncil.gov.uk

C/O Bingley Town Council




Mobile: 07708 507679

Committee Member

John Goode

C/O Bingley Town Council




Email: john.goode@bingleytowncouncil.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 07703 456792

Committee Member

David Heseltine

Email: david.heseltine@bingleytowncouncil.gov.uk

C/O Bingley Town Council




Phone: 01274 565468

Committee Member

Abdul Malik

Email: abdul.malik@bingleytowncouncil.gov.uk

C/O Bingley Town Council




Mobile: 07876 787870

Committee Member

Ashraf Miah

Email: ashraf.miah@bingleytowncouncil.gov.uk

C/O Bingley Town Council




Mobile: 07738 570492

Committee Member

Helen Owen (Ch)

Email: helen.owen@bingleytowncouncil.gov.uk

C/O Bingley Town Council




Phone: 07976 304941

Committee Member

John Pennington

Email: john.pennington@bingleytowncouncil.gov.uk

C/O Bingley Town Council




Mobile: 07836 261557

Committee Member

Edwina Simpson

C/O Bingley Town Council




Email: edwina.simpson@bingleytowncouncil.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 07932 191558

Committee Member

Mark Truelove

C/O Bingley Town Council




Email: mark.truelove@bingleytowncouncil.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 07809 690398

Committee Member

Steve Williams

Email: steve.williams@bingleytowncouncil.gov.uk

C/O Bingley Town Council




Mobile: 07891 878760

Committee Member

Geoff Winnard

C/O Bingley Town Council




Email: geoff.winnard@bingleytowncouncil.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07497 003681

Bradford Trident Community Council

Contact

Mohammed Rafiq (Clerk)
Bradford Trident Community Council
Park Lane
Bradford
BD5 OLN

Work phone: 01274 768061 or 07939 522726

Email: bradford.tridentcc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Habib Afsar

Email: hrafsar@googlemail.com

C/O Park Lane Centre
Park Lane
Bradford

BD5 0LN

Phone: 01274 768064

Committee Member

Niaz Hussain Ali

C/O Park Lane Centre




Email: cllrniazali@gmail.com

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07855 724780

Committee Member

Javed Khan

C/O Park Lane Centre




Work phone: 01274 768061

Committee Member

Sadaqat Ali Khan

C/O Parkside Lane Centre




Email: s_a_khan14@hotmail.com

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07960 216439

Committee Member

Shah Mohammed Khokhar

C/O Park Lane Centre




Email: shahkhokhar@yahoo.co.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07915 189033

Committee Member

Shahzada Meer

C/O Park Lane Centre




Email: shazmeerbfd@gmail.com

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07818 454681

Committee Member

Satnam Singh

C/O Park Lane Centre




Phone: 01274 768064

Committee Member

Peter Tate

Email: p.tate@yahoo.com

C/O Park Lane Centre, Park Lane,Bradford, BD5 0LN




Phone: 07946 505358

Committee Member

Imran Younas

C/O Park Lane Centre




Email: youimy@hotmail.co.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01274 768064

Burley Parish Council

Contact

Clare Smith (Clerk)
Queens Hall
Main Street
Burley In Wharfedale
LS29 7EN

Work phone: 01943 864728

Email: clerk@burleyparishcouncil.co.uk

Committee Member

Duncan Ault

Email: duncan.ault@gmail.com

C/O Burley Parish Council




Mobile: 07939 110653

Committee Member

Debbie Cox

Email: debbiecox1863@gmail.com

C/O Burley Parish Council




Phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Vicky Evans

Email: vickyevans1@btconnect.com

C/O Burley Parish Council




Mobile: 07799 475854

Committee Member

Bob Felstead

Email: bob.felstead@lbfl.co.uk

C/O Burley Parish Council




Mobile: 07403 321862

Committee Member

Jan Lepley

Email: lepleyjan@gmail.com

C/O Burley Parish Council




Mobile: 07711 329809

Committee Member

Gary Scott

Email: garyscott2111@gmail.com

C/O Burley Parish Council




Mobile: 07413 043217

Committee Member

Chris Turner

Email: chris_purusha@yahoo.co.uk

C/O Burley Parish Council




Mobile: 07801 966531

Committee Member

Mike Wild

Email: mike.wild@talktalk.net

C/O Burley Parish Council




Phone: 01943 864339

Clayton Parish Council

Contact

Ms Claire Hepton (Clerk)
Clayton Library
Old School House
Clayton Lane
Bradford
BD14 6AY

Work phone: 01274 813134

Email: clerk@clayton-pc.gov.uk

Committee Member

John Andrew

C/O Clayton Parish Council




Email: j.andrew@clayton-pc.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01274 881906

Committee Member

Ian Findlay

Email: i.findlay@clayton-pc.gov.uk

C/O Clayton Parish Council




Phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Sharon Gudgeon

C/O Clayton Parish Council




Email: s.gudgeon@clayton-pc.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01274 882933

Committee Member

Fiaz Ilyas

Email: f.ilyas@clayton-pc.gov.uk

C/O Clayton Parish Council




Mobile: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Jean Pitts

C/O Clayton Parish Council




Email: j.pitts@clayton-pc.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07773 306501

Committee Member

Ruth Player

Email: r.player@clayton-pc.gov.uk

C/O Clayton Parish Council




Phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Gaynor Shutt

C/O Clayton Parish Council




Email: g.shutt@clayton-pc.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Joyce Thackwray

Email: j.thackwray@clayton-pc.gov.uk

C/O Clayton Parish Council




Phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Carol Thirkill

C/O Clayton Parish Council




Email: c.thirkill@clayton-pc.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07846 344071

Committee Member

James Vasey (Ch)

C/O Clayton Parish Council




Email: j.vasey@clayton-pc.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07791 689191

Cullingworth Village Council

Contact

Email: clerk@cullingworthparishcouncil.gov.uk

Committee Member

Lionel Ackroyd

C/O Cullingworth Village Council




Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01535 274496

Committee Member

Manu Ahir

C/O Cullingworth Village Council




Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07976 694839

Committee Member

Mohammed Addris Bostan

C/O Cullingworth Village Council




Mobile: 07711 013161

Committee Member

Beverley Craig

C/O Cullingworth Village Council




Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01535 273557

Committee Member

Mary Galvin (DCh)

C/O Cullingworth Village Council




Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01535 273138

Committee Member

Howard Martin (Ch)

C/O Cullingworth Village Council




Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07793 111718

Committee Member

Maria Thomson

C/O Cullingworth Village Council




Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01535 274176

Committee Member

Mark Welthy

C/O Cullingworth Village Council




Mobile: 07496 167555

Denholme Town Council

Contact

Rebecca Crabtree (Clerk)
Council Chambers
Mechanics Institute
Main Road
Denhome, Bradford
BD13 4BL

Work phone: 07531 855150

Email: becky.crabtree@denholme.org

Committee Member

Sue Brazil

C/O Denholme Town Council




Phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Shaun Breeze

C/O Denholme Town Council




Phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Joyce Lockwood

C/o Denholme Town Council




Phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Trevor Peel

C/O Denholme Town Council




Work mobile: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Anne Sherriff (DCh)

C/O Denholme Town Council




Work phone: Via the Clerk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Hannah Sherriff

C/O Denholme Town Council




Phone: Via the Clerk

Harden Village Council

Contact

Ken Eastwood (Clerk)
Harden Parish Council
PO Box 572
Keighley
BD21 9FE

Work phone: 07580 049487

Email: clerk@hardenvillagecouncil.gov.uk

Committee Member

Falak Ahmed

Email: falak.ahmed@hardenvillagecouncil.gov.uk

C/O Harden Village Council




Mobile: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Gerwyn Bryan

Email: gerwyn.bryan@hardenvillagecouncil.gov.uk

C/O Harden Village Council




Mobile: 07768 443712

Committee Member

Kay Kirkham

C/O Harden Village Council




Email: kay.kirkham@hardenvillagecouncil.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01535 275849

Committee Member

Paul Sullivan

Email: paul.sullivan@hardenvillagecouncil.gov.uk

C/O Harden Village Council




Mobile: 07824 566442

Committee Member

Ann Taylor

C/O Harden Village Council




Email: ann.taylor@hardenvillagecouncil.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01535 271632

Committee Member

Jools Townsend

Email: jools.townsend@hardenvillagecouncil.gov.uk

C/O Harden Parish Council




Phone: Via the Clerk

Haworth, Cross Roads & Stanbury Parish Council

Contact

Ms Lisa Balderstone (Clerk)
2 Gledhow Drive
Oxenhope
Keighley
BD22 9SA

Work phone: 01535 644001

Email: clerk@haworthcrossroadsstanbury-pc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Francisco (Tito) Arana

C/O Haworth, Cross Roads & Stanbury Parish Council




Email: tito.arana@haworthcrossroadsstanbury-pc.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07811 263830

Committee Member

Marion Aston

Email: marion.aston@haworthcrossroadsstanbury-pc.gov.uk

C/O Haworth, Cross Roads & Stanbury




Phone: 01853 644001

Committee Member

Peter Clarke

Email: peter.clarke@haworthcrossroadsstanbury-pc.gov.uk

C/O Haworth, Cross Roads & Stanbury Parish Council




Phone: 01535 647465

Committee Member

Jamie Cooper

Email: jamie.cooper@haworthcrossroadsstanbury-pc.gov.uk

C/O Haworth, Cross Roads & Stanbury Parish Council




Mobile: 07735 368312

Committee Member

Sarah Cotton

Email: sarah.cotton@haworthcrossroadsstanbury-pc.gov.uk

C/O Haworth, Cross Roads & Stanbury Parish Council




Phone: 01535 644446

Committee Member

Andy Longden

Email: andy.longden@haworthcrossroadsstanbury-pc.gov.uk

C/O Haworth, Cross Roads & Stanbury Parish Council




Mobile: 07751 841929

Committee Member

David Mahon (Ch)

C/O Haworth, Cross Roads & Stanbury Parish Council




Email: david.mahon@haworthcrossroadsstanbury-pc.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01535 648067

Committee Member

Trudy Mahon

C/O Haworh, Cross Roads & Stanbury Parish Council




Email: trudy.mahon@haworthcrossroadsstanbury-pc.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01535 648067

Committee Member

Gary Swallow

C/O Haworth, Cross Roads & Stanbury-pc.gov.uk




Email: gary.swallow@haworthcrossroadsstanburypc.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01535 647066

Committee Member

Bev Underwood

C/O Haworth, Cross Roads & Stanbury Parish Council




Email: bev.underwood@haworthcrossroadsstanbury-pc.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07760 211675

Committee Member

Alan Watts

C/O Haworth, Stanbury & Cross Roads Parish Council




Email: alan.watts@haworthcrossroadsstanbury-pc.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01535 645168

Ilkley Town Council

Contact

Mrs Clare Smith (Clerk)
Town Hall
Station Road
Ilkley
LS29 8HB

Work phone: 01943 436212

Email: clerk@towncouncil.ilkley.org

Committee Member

Pauline Allon

C/O Ilkley Town Council




Email: councillorallon@towncouncil.ilkley.org

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07785 920076

Committee Member

Ros Brown

C/O Ilkley Town Council




Email: councillorbrown@towncouncil.ilkley.org

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07944 672396

Committee Member

Tom Franks

C/O Ilkley Town Council




Email: councillorfranks@towncouncil.ilkley.org

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07799 124054

Committee Member

Mike Gibbons (VCh)

C/O Ilkley Town Council




Email: councillorgibbons@towncouncil.ilkley.org

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01943 605313

Committee Member

Valerie Halton

C/O Ilkley Town Council




Email: councillorhalton@towncouncil.ilkley.org

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Peter Mate

C/O Ilkley Town Council




Email: councillormate@towncouncil.ilkley.org

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07528 320491

Committee Member

Chris Morris

C/O Ilkley Town Council




Email: councillormorris@towncouncil.ilkley.org

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07904 896242

Committee Member

Jennifer Souter

C/O Ilkley Town Council




Email: councillorsouter@towncouncil.ilkley.org

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01943 602485

Committee Member

Mark Stidworthy

C/O Ilkley Town Council




Email: councillorstidworthy@towncouncil.ilkley.org

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01943 602238

Committee Member

Joanne Sugden

C/O Ilkley Town Council




Email: councillorsugden@towncouncil.ilkley.org

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01943 607013

Committee Member

Tim Thorpe

C/O Ilkley Town Council




Email: councillorthorpe@towncouncil.ilkley.org

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07789 170923

Committee Member

Jonathan Walsh

Email: councillorwalsh@towncouncil.ilkley.org

C/O Ilkley Town Council




Phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Owen Wells

C/O Ilkley Town Council




Email: councillorwells@towncouncil.ilkley.org

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07951 436126

Keighley Town Council

Contact

Town Clerk: Joe Cooney
Keighley Civic Centre
North Street
Keighley
BD21 3RZ

Work phone: 01535 872126

Email: townclerk@keighley.gov.uk

Committee Member

Clare Abberton

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.clare.abberton@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07816 955430

Committee Member

Julie Adams

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.julie.adams@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07949 122735

Committee Member

Amjid Ahmed

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.amjid.ahmed@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07946 702293

Committee Member

Javaid Akhtar

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.javaid.akhtar@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07970 604314

Committee Member

Nazir Ali

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.nazir.ali@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Emanuele Bernardini

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.emanuele.bernardini@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07943 830588

Committee Member

Christine Chapman

Email: cllr.christine.chapman@keighley.gov.uk

C/O Keighley Town Council




Mobile: 07917 540154

Committee Member

Joshua Clarkson

Email: cllr.joshua.clarkson@keighley.gov.uk

C/O Keighley Town Council




Mobile: 07397 152446

Committee Member

Samantha Louise Cooper

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.samantha.cooper@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07540 584938

Committee Member

Peter Corkindale

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.peter.corkindale@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07768 983190

Committee Member

Mark Curtis

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.mark.curtis@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07747 625696

Committee Member

Mick Dowse

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.mick.dowse@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01535 661079

Committee Member

Chris Graham

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.chris.graham@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01535 448973

Committee Member

Chris Herd

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.chris.herd@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07837 711570

Committee Member

John Kirby

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.john.kirby@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Shazad Mahmood

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.shazad.mahmood@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Chouhdry Mahmood

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.chouhdry.mahmood@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Luke Maunsell

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.luke.maunsell@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07506 589654

Committee Member

Anayat Mohammad

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.anayat.mohammad@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07966 382879

Committee Member

Mohammed Nazam

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.nazam@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07912 076071

Committee Member

Philip Shaw

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.shaw@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Michelle Shaw

Email: cllr.michelle.shaw@keighley.gov.uk

C/O Keighley Town Council




Phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Abdul Shohid

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.abdul.shohid@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 07712 222213

Committee Member

Andrea Walker

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.andrea.walker@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07747 685424

Committee Member

Martin Walker

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.martin.walker@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07493 152550

Committee Member

Michael Westerman

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.michael.westerman@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07931 234011

Committee Member

Leanne Wrench

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.leanne.wrench@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07929 351727

Committee Member

Sohail Zubair

C/O Keighley Town Council




Email: cllr.sohail.zubair@keighley.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: Via the Clerk

Menston Parish Council

Contact

Ms Catriona Hanson (Clerk)
17 Oakridge Court
Bingley
BD16 4TA

Email: menstonpc@hotmail.co.uk

Committee Member

Peter Finlay (Ch)

C/O Menston Parish Council




Email: pfinlay0@aol.com

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01943 872016

Committee Member

Anne Goodith-White

Email: anne.goodithwhite@ucd.ie

C/O Menston Parish Council




Phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Gordon Metcalfe

C/O Menston Parish Council




Email: gsmetcalfe@outlook.com

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01943 871832

Committee Member

Philip Moore

Email: philipmoore@outlook.com

C/O Menston Parish Council




Phone: 01943 877774

Committee Member

Jamie Needle

Email: jlneedle@yahoo.com

C/O Menston Parish Council




Phone: 01943 872237

Committee Member

Dale Smith

C/O Menston Parish Council




Email: dale.smith@bradford.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07801 669780

Committee Member

Jo White

Email: joejoewhite@btinternet.com

C/O Menston Parish Council




Mobile: 07950 464253

Oxenhope Village Council

Contact

Janet Foster (Clerk)
Oxenhope Village Council
PO Box 883
Halifax
HX1 9TZ

Work phone: 07972 717058

Email: clerk@oxenhopevillagecouncil.gov.uk

Committee Member

Kevin Allmond

Email: kevin.allmond@oxenhopevillagecouncil.gov.uk

C/O Oxenhope Village Council




Phone: 07972 717058

Committee Member

Michelle Dawson

Email: michelle.dawson@oxenhopevillagecouncil.gov.uk

C/O Oxenhope Village Council




Mobile: 07972 717058

Committee Member

Ken Eastwood (Ch)

C/O Oxenhope Village Council




Email: ken.eastwood@oxenhopevillagecouncil.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07850 049487

Committee Member

Robert Goulding

Email: robert.goulding@oxenhopevillagecouncil.gov.uk

C/O Oxenhope Village Council




Mobile: 07825 983922

Committee Member

Helen Hartley

Email: helen.hartley@oxenhopevillagecouncil.gov.uk

C/O Oxenhope Village Council




Mobile: 07972 717058

Committee Member

Peter McManus

Email: peter.mcmanus@oxenhopevillagecouncil.gov.uk

C/O Oxenhope Village Council




Mobile: 07527 558960

Committee Member

Chris Pawson

Email: chris.pawson@oxenhopevillagecouncil.gov.uk

C/O Oxenhope Village Council




Mobile: 07972 717058

Committee Member

Nick Scott- Pearce

Email: nick.pearce@oxenhopevillagecouncil.gov.uk

C/o Oxenhope Village Council




Mobile: 07972 717058

Sandy Lane Parish Council

Contact

Ms Eve Haskins (Clerk)
174 Bradford Road
Shipley
BD18 3DE

Work phone: 01274 408472

Email: haskinseve@gmail.com

Committee Member

Mike Craft

Email: m-craft@hotmail.com

18-20 Rosedale Avenue
Prune Park Lane
Bradford

BD15 9JD

Mobile: 07768 152600

Committee Member

Tim Grace

Email: tim.grace@gracebros.co.uk

448 Haworth Road
Sandy Lane
Bradford

BD15 9LL

Mobile: 07931 360138

Committee Member

Sajid Hussain

Email: sajid.hussain@email.com

4 Grasleigh Way
Sandy Lane
Bradford

BD15 9AN

Phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Sughra Nazir

Email: sughra@careexcellencepartnership.co.uk

Four Winds
150 Wilsden Road
Sandy Lane
Bradford
BD15 9AD

Mobile: 07737 633500

Committee Member

Bev Porter (Ch)

Email: bevmporter@hotmail.co.uk

Cliffe Cottage
31 Cliffe View
Sandy Lane
Bradford
BD15 9JQ

Phone: 01274 973583

Committee Member

Sandra Shallcross

Email: sandra.shallcross@blueyonder.co.uk

80 Dalecroft Rise
Sandy Lane
Bradford

BD15 9AX

Phone: 01274 494703

Shipley Town Council

Contact

Joe Ashton (Clerk)
Shipley Town Hall
Kirkgate
Shipley
BD18 3EJ

Work phone: 07989 692677

Email: shipleytownclerk@gmail.com

Silsden Town Council

Contact

Mrs Lesley Corcoran (Clerk)
1 Oak Tree Court
Silsden
Keighley
BD20 9QS

Work phone: 01535 670005

Email: silsdentownclerk2@blueyonder.co.uk

Committee Member

Margaret Croft

Email: magsgreen64@hotmail.co.uk

4 Oak View
Silsden


BD20 0LB

Phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Bob Davis

5 Hawcliffe View
Silsden
Keighley

BD20 0BS

Mobile: 07824 887645

Committee Member

Darren Edwards

Email: darren472@gmail.com

2 Oak View
Silsden


BD20 0LB

Phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Owen Goodall

3 Jaques Grove
Silsden
Keighley

BD20 0HT

Mobile: 07532 112357

Committee Member

David Loud

Email: davidaloud@virginmedia.com

11 Windgate
Silsden
Keighley

BD20 0LG

Phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Adrian Naylor (Silsden)

Far Ghyll Grange Farm
Far Ghyll Grange
Silsden
Keighley
BD20 9QE

Mobile: 07803 503643

Committee Member

Michael O'Dwyer

18 Jacques Grove
Silsden
Keighley

BD20 0HT

Phone: 01535 652358

Committee Member

David Rushworth

Email: rushworth170@gmail.com

4 Elliott Street
Silsden


BD20 0DP

Phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Lawrence Walton

C/O Silsden Town Council




Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Rebecca Whitaker

C/O Silsden Town Council




Email: Via the Clerk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07985 252730

Committee Member

Caroline Whitaker

C/O Silsden Town Council




Email: whitakercaroline999@gmail.com

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: Via the Clerk

Steeton with Eastburn Parish Council

Contact


Steeton with Eastuburn PC
Steeton Hub
Skipton Road
Steeton
BD20 6FE

Email: clerk@steeton-with-eastburnparishcouncil.gov.uk

Committee Member

Pamela Blagden

C/O Steeton with Eastburn Parish Council




Work phone: Via the Clerk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Diane Danby

C/O Steeton with Eastburn Parish Council




Work phone: Via the Clerk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Pauline Gill

C/O Steeton with Eastburn Parish Council




Phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Sara Johnson

C/O Steeton with Eastburn Parish Council




Phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Roger Lambert

C/O Steeton with Eastburn Parish Council




Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Tessa Mounsey

C/O Steeton with Eastburn Parish Council




Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

David Mullen (Ch)

C/O Steeton with Eastburn Parish Council




Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Janet Pickles

C/O Steeton with Eastburn Parish Council




Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Eileen Rayner

C/O Steeton with Eastburn Parish Council




Work phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Carole Short

Steeton with Eastburn Parish Council




Work phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Su Thompson (VCh)

C/O Steeton with Eastburn Parish Council




Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

John Weller

C/O Steeton with Eastburn Parish Council




Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: Via the Clerk

Wilsden Parish Council

Contact

Clerk: Gail Denham
Wilsden Village Hall
Townfield
Wilsden
Bradford
BD15 0DT

Work phone: 07384 713156

Email: clerk@wilsdenparishcouncil.gov.uk

Committee Member

Peter Allison

C/O Wilsden Parish Council




Email: peter.allison@wilsdenparishcouncil.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01535 273403

Committee Member

Amanda Belford

Email: amanda.beford@wilsdenparishcouncil.gov.uk

C/o Wilsden Parish Council




Mobile: 07971 393696

Committee Member

Jane Callaghan

C/O Wilsden Parish Council




Email: jane.callaghan@wilsdenparishcouncil.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07986 294757

Committee Member

Anthony Caunt

C/O Wilsden Parish Council




Email: tony.caunt@wilsdenparishcouncil.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01535 273709

Committee Member

Trevor Dufton (VCh)

C/O Wilsden Parish Council




Email: trevor.dufton@wilsdenparishcouncil.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01535 273101

Committee Member

Lucy Golton

C/O Wilsden Parish Council




Email: lucy.golton@wilsdenparishcouncil.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 07812 195991

Committee Member

Peter Ketley (Ch)

C/O Wilsden Parish Council




Email: peter.ketley@wilsdenparishcouncil.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07813 126475

Committee Member

David Overend

C/O Wilsden Parish Council




Email: david.overend@wilsdenparishcouncil.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07494 597887

Committee Member

John Turton

C/O Wilsden Parish Council




Email: john.turton@wilsdenparishcouncil.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: 07412 250002

Wrose Parish Council

Contact

Email: clerk@wroseparishcouncil.gov.uk

Committee Member

Martin Humphreys (DCh)

C/O Wrose Parish Council




Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

David Jessop

C/O Wrose Parish Coucnil




Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Gillian Thorne

C/O Wrose Parish Council




Home: (Address not supplied)

Home mobile: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Pavinder Gosal

C/O Wrose Parish Council




Mobile: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Susan Hinchcliffe

C/O Wrose Parish Council




Mobile: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Alex Ross-Shaw (Ch)

C/O Wrose Parish Council




Mobile: Via the Clerk

Committee Member

Stephanie Peter

C/O Wrose Parish Council




Work phone: Via the Clerk